
Apex Striking Lab
Data-driven striking analysis led by former world-class competition trainers.
0 verified reviews
Sign in to rate and review verified coaches and gyms.
Sign In to ReviewFrequently Asked Questions
Where is Apex Striking Lab located?
+
Apex Striking Lab is based in Las Vegas, USA. You can reach out directly through the contact options listed on this profile to confirm the exact training address and schedule.
What disciplines does Apex Striking Lab offer?
+
Apex Striking Lab runs programs across Striking, Boxing, Muay Thai. Programs serve beginners through competitive fighters, with structured curricula in each discipline.
Is Apex Striking Lab good for beginners?
+
Yes. Apex Striking Lab welcomes beginners and runs dedicated beginner classes covering fundamentals, drilling, and controlled sparring before progressing to advanced Striking work.
How much does training with Apex Striking Lab cost?
+
Apex Striking Lab lists monthly membership at $240/month. Contact the gym directly for current packages, trial classes, and private session rates.
How do I book a trial class with Apex Striking Lab?
+
Use the contact buttons on this profile to email or call the gym directly. MMA-COACH.PRO does not take a commission — every inquiry goes straight to Apex Striking Lab.
Are there other Striking gyms in Las Vegas?
+
Yes — browse the full directory of verified Striking gyms in Las Vegas, USA and across the world on the MMA-COACH.PRO Find a Coach / Gym page.
More in Las Vegas
All MMA coaches & gyms in Las Vegas, USA →Train at Apex Striking Lab
All communication goes directly to the gym. MMA-COACH.PRO does not take a commission on bookings.